Информационно-справочное издание

Телефон Фамилия, имя и отчество.
Название организации
Адрес
661622, 660584 ООО "Перспектива" ул. Тютчева, 9
903970, 903973 ООО "Мобильное телевидение" ул. Маркса, 36
904012, 904014 ООО "Мобильное телевидение" ул. Маркса, 36
660022 ООО "НАМА" ул. Тютчева, 4
662288 ООО "НАМА" ул. Тютчева, 4
662218 ООО "НАМА" ул. Тютчева, 4
902390 ООО "НАМА" ул. Тютчева, 4
904959 ООО "НАМА" ул. Тютчева, 4
901301 ООО ТК "Омскглавснаб" ул. Фрунзе, 40
900990, 901090 ООО "Компания Металл Профиль" ул. Орджоникидзе, 282
660848 Киселев Анатолий Викторович 50 м. западнее Суворова, д. 105/1
662885, 662886 ООО "ЛОГИ-ТЭК" пр. Комарова, 17 к2
215242, 661161 ООО "ИнОйл" б. Архитекторов, д. 14А
216036 ООО "Морена" (ОП Морена) ул. Фрунзе, 40
900788, 900787 ООО "Деловой центр"Партнер" ул. Малунцева 9
903660 ООО "Волга-Арт" ул. Ленина, 49
215201, 215202, 215203, 215204, 215205 ОП ООО"Энергопром" Ул. 10 лет Октября, 174 «Б»
903799 ООО "Эдельвейс" пр. Комарова, 22/1
660663 ООО "Омский центр репродуктивной медицины" Ул. Березовая, 3
660118 ИП Коротков Владимир Иванович пр. Маркса, 29А
661150 ООО "Фирма "КАВ" Ул. Ипподромная 2
662755, 662766 ООО "Дент Мастер" б. Архитекторов, д. 14/1
215121, 285041 ИБУЗОО "Городская больница №8" ул. 22 Партсъезда, 4
661125, 661126 ООО "Эко-Стандарт-К" ул. 36-я Северная, д. 5/2
900450, 900455 ООО "Конструкторское бюро "Технология" ул. Лисицкого, 5
662021, 662022 НП "СРО "Первая гильдия строителей" ул. Фрунзе, 1/4
215191 ЗАО "ИНСИ" ул. 70 лет Октября, 15
660678 Омский городской общественный фонд поддержки и развития омского спорта ул. Звездная, 4
901014 ООО "Центрлифт" ул. Степанца, 3/1
903015 НП "СРО "Омские перевозчики" ул. Орджоникидзе, 282/3
900981,900410,216050 ООО "ОПС-СЕРВИС" ул. Волочаевская, 15/1
215723, 215724 ООО "Сматр" ул. Ленина, д. 7
904358 Гусев Вадим Валерьевич Завертяева ул, дом 9/6, кв. 92
663910 Кулагина Светлана Васильевна Железнодорожная 3-я ул, дом 11, кв. 64
904358 Гусев Вадим Валерьевич Завертяева ул, дом 9/6, кв. 92
663821 Коротаева Наталья Владимировна Герцена ул, дом 232/1, кв. 52
904358 Гусев Вадим Валерьевич Завертяева ул, дом 9/6, кв. 92
663820 Мельниченко Людмила Леонидовна Мира пр-кт, дом 173/1, кв. 41
904381 Симонова Наталия Николаевна 6 Линия ул, дом 97, кв. 72
904378 Королинская Алла Анатольевна Архитекторов б-р, дом 4, кв. 59
904368 Похабова Марина Викторовна Заозерная ул, дом 25/3, кв. 41
904393 Горчакова Наталья Багдановна Космический пр-кт, дом 18г, кв. 271
904394 Лондарева Елена Ивановна Ишимская ул, дом 3, кв. 2
904395 Аликова Зайдя Айсмовна Шебалдина ул, дом 1, кв. 90
904356 Денисов Алексей Николаевич Тухачевского наб, дом 16, кв. 96
661717, 901333, 661617 НОУ ДОО "Центр образования и развития" ул. Красный путь, 86
904989 ООО "Клиника эстетической медицины "Боттичелли" ул.К.Маркса 41/1
660584, 661622 ООО "Перспектива" ул. Красный путь, 143
662306 ООО "ТМ-ПРОМ" ул. Ватутина, 13
663383 ООО "Транс Сервис" ул. Мельничная, 130
662423 ООО "Бриз МН" ул. Б.Архитекторов, 35
904358 Гусев Вадим Валерьевич Завертяева ул, дом 9/6, кв. 92
663910 Кулагина Светлана Васильевна Железнодорожная 3-я ул, дом 11, кв. 64
663821 Коротаева Наталья Владимировна Герцена ул, дом 232/1, кв. 52
663820 Мельниченко Людмила Леонидовна Мира пр-кт, дом 173/1, кв. 41
904381 Симонова Наталия Николаевна 6 Линия ул, дом 97, кв. 72
904378 Королинская Алла Анатольевна Архитекторов б-р, дом 4, кв.59
904368 Похабова Марина Викторовна Заозерная ул, дом 25/3, кв. 41
904393 Горчакова Наталья Багдановна Космический пр-кт, дом 18г, кв. 271
904394 Лондарева Елена Ивановна Ишимская ул, дом 3, кв. 2
904395 Аликова Зайдя Айсмовна Шебалдина ул, дом 1, кв. 90
904356 Денисов Алексей Николаевич Тухачевского наб, дом 16, кв. 96
663830 Абязова Алина Равильевна Транссибирская ул, дом 6/2, кв. 291
663818 Тадевосян Михаил Дереникович Конева ул, дом 6, кв. 35
663834 Афанасьев Максим Станиславович 50 лет ВЛКСМ ул, дом 15, кв. 9
663835 Проскурина Людмила Николаевна Космический пр-кт, дом 19, кв. 26
663855 Земцова Оксана Георгиевна Маршала Жукова ул, дом 107, кв. 74
663851 Голеров Юрий Валерьевич Башенный 1-й пер, дом 6, кв. 129
663849 Николаев Юрий Петрович 50 лет Профсоюзов ул, дом 97а, кв. 66
663841 Боровкова Елизавета Константиновна 50 лет Профсоюзов ул, дом 97а, кв. 66
660769 Чаунина Елена Александровна Малиновского ул, дом 19, кв. 118
904379 Афонина Ольга Федоровна Крупской ул, дом 8/1, кв. 197
663815 Безрядин Иван Дмитриевич Химиков ул, дом 18/1, кв. 42
660977 Салтыков Сергей Александрович Транссибирская ул, дом 6, кв. 179
663907 Чадин Анатолий Григоревич Челюскинцев 2-я ул, дом 9А, кв. 42
663930 Альшевский Пётр Михайлович Багратиона ул, дом 15В, кв. 3
663992 Бесценная Виктория Владимировна Степанца ул, дом 8б, кв. 169
663704 Яцута Александр Петрович Мира пр-кт, дом 165г, кв. 10
663709 Волков Кирилл Владимирович Учебная ул, дом 86, кв. 67
663714 Окшин Илья Иванович Омская ул, дом 110, кв. 97
663786 Пайманова Лариса Владимировна Осоавиахимовская ул, дом 185/3, кв. 18
660189 Черемисина Светлана Сергеевна Транссибирская ул, дом 6/1, кв. 223
663799 Мирюк Юрий Михайлович Транссибирская ул, дом 6/1, кв. 51
663942 Фольц Эдуард Владимирович Архитекторов б-р, дом 6, кв. 81
663688 Трафимова Юлия Васильевна Иванишко ул, дом 33, кв. 35
663420 Словецкий Михаил Ипполитович Сибниисхоз ул, дом 3, кв. 32
663405 Ильина Юлия Николаевна Кузьмина б-р, дом 5, кв. 1
903220 ООО "Ивтрак центр" ул. Багнюка, 7
904358 Гусев Вадим Валерьевич Завертяева ул, дом 9/6, кв. 92
663910 Кулагина Светлана Васильевна Железнодорожная 3-я ул, дом 11, кв. 64
663821 Коротаева Наталья Владимировна Герцена ул, дом 232/1, кв. 52
663820 Мельниченко Людмила Леонидовна Мира пр-кт, дом 173/1, кв. 41
904381 Симонова Наталия Николаевна 6 Линия ул, дом 97, кв. 72
904378 Королинская Алла Анатольевна Архитекторов б-р, дом 4, кв. 59
904368 Похабова Марина Викторовна Заозерная ул, дом 25/3, кв. 41
904393 Горчакова Наталья Багдановна Космический пр-кт, дом 18г, кв. 271
904394 Лондарева Елена Ивановна Ишимская ул, дом 3, кв. 2
904395 Аликова Зайдя Айсмовна Шебалдина ул, дом 1, кв. 90
904356 Денисов Алексей Николаевич Тухачевского наб, дом 16, кв. 96
663830 Абязова Алина Равильевна Транссибирская ул , дом 6/2 - 291
663818 Тадевосян Михаил Дереникович Конева ул, дом 6, кв. 35
663834 Афанасьев Максим Станиславович 50 лет ВЛКСМ ул, дом 2Б, кв. 25
663835 Проскурина Людмила Николаевна Космический пр-кт, дом 19, кв. 26
663851 Голеров Юрий Валерьевич Башенный 1-й пер, дом 6, кв. 129
663704 Яцута Александр Петрович Мира пр-кт, дом 165г, кв. 10
663849 Николаев Юрий Петрович 50 лет Профсоюзов ул, дом 97а, кв. 66
663841 Боровкова Елизавета Константиновна 644 021 9 Линия ул, дом 193, кв. 9
660769 Чаунина Елена Александровна Малиновского ул, дом 19 - 118
904379 Афонина Ольга Федоровна Крупской ул, дом 8/1, кв. 197
663815 Безрядин Иван Дмитриевич Химиков ул, дом 18/1, кв. 42
660977 Салтыков Сергей Александрович Транссибирская ул, дом 6, кв. 179
663907 Чадин Анатолий Григоревич Челюскинцев 2-я ул, дом 9А, кв. 42
663930 Бесценная Виктория Владимировна Степанца ул, дом 8б, кв. 169
663992 Бесценная Виктория Владимировна Степанца ул, дом 8б, кв. 169
663709 Волков Кирилл Владимирович Учебная ул, дом 86, кв. 67
663714 Окшин Илья Иванович Омская ул, дом 110, кв. 97
663786 Пайманова Лариса Владимировна Осоавиахимовская ул, дом 185/3, кв. 18
660189 Черемисина Светлана Сергеевна Транссибирская ул, дом 6/1-223
663799 Мирюк Юрий Михайлович Транссибирская ул, дом 6/1, кв. 51
663942 Фольц Эдуард Владимирович Архитекторов б-р, дом 6, кв. 81
663 688 Трафимова Юлия Васильевна Иванишко ул, дом 33, кв. 35
663420 Словецкий Михаил Ипполитович Сибниисхоз ул, дом 3, кв. 32
663405 Ильина Юлия Николаевна Кузьмина б-р, дом 5, кв. 1
663440 Правдина Ольга Валерьевна Кемеровская ул, дом 26, кв. 19
663468 Микушина Елена Михайловна Багратиона ул, дом 1, кв. 11
663470 Рыжкова Кристина Викторовна1 Северная 24-я ул, дом 167, кв. 7
663879 Ободов Вадим Викторович1 Транссибирская ул, дом 1, кв. 234
391259 Рассказова Татьяна Александровна Химиков ул, дом 38, кв. 64
663486 Байков Анатолий Дмитриевич Архитекторов б-р, дом 17, кв. 111
663479 Меляев Алексей Рудольфович Маяковского ул, дом 19, кв. 11
663478 Рябушева Татьяна Васильевна Волочаевская ул, дом 11/1, кв. 16
663463 Пальчиков Сергей Владимирович Любинская 2-я ул, дом 11А, кв. 105
663716 Костарева Ирина Владимировна Конева ул, дом 14/2, кв. 61
663328 Маматова Елена Ивановна Крупской ул, дом 7/1, кв. 59
663318 Вебер Анна Леонидовна Физкультурная ул, дом 8Г, кв. 3
663310 Дьяков Андрей Викторович Дмитриева ул, дом 20, кв. 1
902321 Евсеева Надежда Викторовна Королева пр-кт, дом 10, кв. 85
663496 Фризен Максим Яковлевич 70 лет Октября ул, дом 15/1, кв. 135
663497 Чиянова Оксана Владимировна Конева ул, дом 34, кв. 44
663304 Волкова Наталья Викторовна Комкова ул, дом 8/1, кв. 81
663393 Кулагина Людмила Константиновна Чередовая 10-я ул, дом 17/1, кв. 50
663371 Федоренко Марина Александровна Южная ул, дом 97, кв. 9
663373 Тарасова Лариса Петровна Арнольда Нейбута ул, дом 7, кв. 100
663210 Савельев Борис Вадимович Поселковая 2-я ул, дом 16, кв. 183
663216 Чернявский Сергей Александрович1 22 Партсъезда ул, дом 6/1, кв. 30
663218 Астафьев Максим Алексеевич* Королева пр-кт, дом 12, кв. 32
663296 Бабенко Александр Васильевич Малиновского ул, дом 10/2, кв. 31
663025 Полеванова Антонина Григорьевна Поселковая 1-я ул, дом 1б, кв. 64
663021 Малышкина Ольга Ивановна Андрианова ул, дом 10, кв. 21
663784 Корниенко Элина Анатольевна Мира пр-кт, дом 157, кв. 82
663132 Светлаков Сергей Борисович Амурская 21-я ул, дом 37, кв. 110
663141 Казанцева Людмила Антоновна Волгоградская ул, дом 32, кв. 205
663176 Пшеничникова Анна Александровна 75 Гвардейской Бригады ул, дом 12Б, кв. 51
663158 Поздняков Александр Владимирович Амурская 21-я ул, дом 37, кв. 97
663107 Петкевич Константин Сергеевич Туполева ул, дом 5Б, кв. 44
663105 Рогачева Светлана Анатольевна Комарова пр-кт, дом 15/3, кв. 111
663142 Алфеев Василий Сергеевич 22 Апреля ул, дом 52, кв. 39
663007 Юргель Юрий Николаевич Ватутина ул, дом 9, кв. 15
663189 Лунченко Константин Александрович Поселковая 2-я ул, дом 16, кв. 261
663199 Гец Елена Францевна Степанца ул, дом 8, кв. 198
663228 Хованская Татьяна Юрьевна Архитекторов б-р, дом 17, кв. 89
663229 Войташенко Андрей Вячеславович Масленникова ул, дом 41, кв. 33
663061 Селищева Виктория Валерьевна Лукашевича ул, дом 12а, кв. 39
663041 Фирсов Юрий Серафимович Мельничная ул, дом 87/1, кв. 224
663026 Бобрин Владимир Викторович Школьный б-р, дом 5, кв. 121
663288 Марченко Татьяна Владимировна Бородина ул, дом 44б, кв. 6
663039 Мурин Дмитрий Анатольевич Новороссийская ул, дом 1, кв. 35
663308 Квиндт Юрий Алексеевич Архитекторов б-р, дом 17, кв. 3
663017 Парубова Наталья Анатольевна Космический пр-кт, дом 75, кв. 21
903346 Тарасенко Нина Николаевна 75 гвардейской бригады ул, дом 20а - 88
663370 Рябкова Любовь Юрьевна Масленникова ул, дом 66, кв. 30
663225 Тротченко Светлана Николаевна Амурская 21-я ул, дом 43, кв. 41
662912 Джалалова Галина Михайловна Амурская 21-я ул, 41\ 1, кв. 155
663097 Желабков Евгений Александрович Радищева ул, дом 88, кв. 132
663095 Филимонова Марина Васильевна Космический пр-кт, дом 10, кв. 44
663087 Клименко Оксана Геннадьевна Малиновского ул, дом 12/1, кв. 159
663091 Антончинко Наталья Владимировна Энтузиастов ул, дом 11а, кв. 34
663083 Барсук Юрий Владимирович Петра Осьминина ул, дом 30, кв. 23
663082 Юренок Татьяна Владимировна Берко Цемента ул, дом 6, кв. 29
663085 Антонов Виктор Валерьевич Красных Зорь ул, дом 83б, кв. 4
663080 Кривоногова Ольга Петровна Перелета ул, дом 22/1, кв. 23
900217 Устиченко Ирина Борисовна Магистральная ул, 18, кв.55
663068 Сердюк Александр Владимирович Блюхера ул, дом 24, кв. 104
663079 Анисимова Татьяна Мартовна 10 лет Октября ул, дом 181, кв. 35
662950 Ефремова Инга Геннадьевна Челюскинцев 3-я ул, 97, кв. 166
662942 Кизнер Вадим Евгеньевич Тюленина ул, дом 15, кв. 71
662948 Королева Марина Владимировна Комарова пр-кт, дом 22/1, кв. 89
663093 Жарких Валерий Николаевич Краснознаменная ул, 2д, кв. 10
662946 Казакова Лидия Яковлевна Богдана Хмельницкого ул, дом 132, кв. 14
662972 Войтенко Ольга Васильевна Красный Путь ул, дом 149А, кв. 47
662971 Радионова Вера Васильевна Химиков ул, дом 12, кв. 20
663027 Рындина Валентина Максимовна Мира пр-кт, дом 92, кв. 191
662993 Кадыров Рашид Рифхатович Волгоградская ул, дом 8, кв. 78
662995 Серебрякова Ксения Владимировна Звездная ул, дом 6, кв. 66
662997 Илькив Нина Петровна Комкова ул, дом 3Б, кв. 39
662808 Виноградов Евгений Юрьевич Кирова ул, дом 20, кв. 184
662807 Жуйкова Юлия Ивановна Иртышская Набережная ул, дом 13, кв. 145
662843 Михайлов Виктор Михайлович Мира пр-кт, дом 165, кв. 73
662824 Давыдова Лариса Владимировна Чокана Валиханова ул, дом 6, кв. 6
662842 Шевцова Ирина Анатольевна Северная 24-я ул, дом 198, кв. 50
662820 Володин Владислав Викторович Амурская 21-я ул, дом 43, кв. 64
662818 Алиулина Розалия Сунгатовна Багратиона ул, 1, кв. 32
662859 Ефимова Ирина Владимировна 19 Партсъезда ул, дом 35б, кв. 16
662850 Квиндт Юрий Алексеевич Архитекторов б-р, дом 17, кв. 35
662916 Устинова Ольга Геннадьевна Краснознаменная ул, 2д, кв. 20
662918 Авдеева Вера Николаевна 50 лет профсоюзов ул, 113, кв. 25
662931 Павлова Галина Леонтьевна Космический пр-кт, дом 18г, кв. 31
662936 Бобровник Алена Леонидовна Архитекторов б-р, дом 13/3, кв. 57
662937 Алещенко Анна Геннадьевна Масленникова ул, дом 237а, кв. 1
662938 Штрайх Сергей Анатольевич Заозерная ул, дом 19, кв. 1
662862 Коршунов Александр Сергеевич Малиновского ул, дом 11, кв. 91
662935 Хованская Ольга Валерьевна Амурская 21-я ул, дом 37, кв. 36
662702 Филимонов Сергей Юрьевич Москаленко ул, дом 20а кв. 1
904388 Бурова Марианна Анатольевна Кордная 4-я ул, дом 56а кв. 15
904387 Рафалов Андрей Сергеевич Дианова ул, дом 9/1 кв. 27
662871 Миракян Севада Карленович Северная 24-я ул, дом 124 кв. 1
662892 Федосеев Вячеслав Фёдорович Рокоссовского ул, дом 10 кв. 90
662872 Шашкин Сергей Леонидович 12 Декабря ул, дом 56 кв. 64
662857 Хабарова Евгения Петровна Рокоссовского ул, дом 2 кв. 177
662863 Ермекова Гульнара Саткеновна Комарова пр-кт, дом 15/4 кв. 132
662869 Шаповалова Лариса Юрьевна Конева ул, дом 26/1 кв. 51
662895 Макаров Олег Юрьевич Менделеева пр-кт, дом 32 кв. 53
662740 Миллер Ольга Ивановна1 Амурская 20-я ул, дом 53 кв. 129
662739 Пура Людмила Михайловна1 50 лет ВЛКСМ ул, дом 4В кв. 21
660292 Кобза Валерий Александрович Комарова пр-кт, дом 17/3 кв. 20
662709 Чабан Ольга Михайловна Осоавиахимовская ул, дом 183/1 кв. 37
904419 Сурова Надежда Константиновна Барнаульская 2-я ул, дом 94 кв. 23
662701 Енза Наталья Васильевна Северная 24-я ул, дом 194 кв. 25
662874 Казеко Валерий Гарриевич Андрианова ул, дом 10 кв. 46
662704 Морева Галина Ивановна Светлая ул, дом 7/1 кв. 73
662705 Никельский Михаил Ярославович Амурская 21-я ул, дом 43/2 кв. 7
662706 Богомолова Валентина Яковлевна Амурская 21-я ул, дом 41/3 кв. 272
662713 Хлопцова Светлана Викторовна Звездова ул, дом 103 кв. 109
662719 Шугурова Татьяна Леонидовна Кордная 5-я ул, дом 27 кв. 7
662718 Концедалова Татьяна Юрьевна Комарова пр-кт, дом 22/1 кв. 145
662742 Ленц Татьяна Валентиновна Северная 24-я ул, дом 167 кв. 13
662764 Суслин Игорь Анатольевич Поселковая 2-я ул, дом 16 кв. 197
904417 Ястребов Виталий Валерьевич Добровольского ул, дом 3 кв. 57
904418 Павлова Светлана Ивановна Юбилейная ул, дом 3 кв. 51
902284 Кузьменко Геннадий Николаевич Мира пр-кт, дом 37а кв. 11
663914 Семилетова Ирина Николаевна 22 Апреля ул, дом 53 кв. 166
663982 Смирнова Тамара Васильевна Завертяева ул, дом 18/1 кв. 655
663976 Иванова Ольга Николаевна Ватутина ул, дом 14 кв. 78
904384 Деревенский Александр Максимович Волгоградская ул, дом 44 кв. 247
662870 Акопов Ростислав Вердович Новокирпичная ул, дом 3 кв. 22
904399 Пищик Марианна Александровна Станционная 6-я ул, дом 23 кв. 66
904456 Аксенов Михаил Николаевич Молодогвардейская ул, дом 7/2 кв. 27
904386 Богданов Юрий Георгиевич Тенистая ул, дом 4 кв. 105
215258 Сливков Василий Викторович Краснопресненская ул, дом 3 кв. 72
662784 Зинченко Юлия Александровна Комарова пр-кт, дом 21 кв. 145
662745 Коломеец Тамара Геннадьевна Мельничная ул, дом 87/1 кв. 99
662774 Марченко Сергей Владимирович Туполева ул, дом 3/1 кв. 133
662775 Шретер Наталья Николаевна Гашека ул, дом 11 кв. 5
662763 Буякова Надежда Петровна Мира пр-кт, дом 98а кв. 86
904412 Ильяминов Евгений Викторович Батумская ул, дом 20 кв. 45
904459 Досенчук Олег Анатольевич Авиагородок ул, дом 34б кв. 51
904406 Андросова Елена Петровна Заозерная ул, дом 11 кв. 186
663313 Гордеев Сергей Владимирович Карла Маркса пр-кт, дом 5 кв. 20
904460 Япс Аксана Александровна Транссибирская ул, дом 1 кв. 84
904461 Межевов Роман Владимирович Седова ул, дом 57 кв. 1
904462 Пятин Сергей Владимирович Карбышева ул, дом 6 кв. 56
904398 Кравченко Наталья Николаевна Северная 22-я ул, дом 123а кв. 1
662750 Филатова Марина Давидовна Северная 33-я ул, дом 27 кв. 175
662760 Гущина Наталья Васильевна 50 лет ВЛКСМ ул, дом 7А кв. 69
904448 Суконкин Максим Сергеевич Волочаевская ул, дом 15/2 кв. 5
904453 Валын Дарья Сергеевна Лукашевича ул, дом 21/1 кв. 37
904447 Жданов Александр Анатольевич Ленинская 9-я ул, дом 5 кв. 12
901463 Горга Ванесса Андреевна Менделеева пр-кт, дом 8 кв. 20
904450 Белых Тамара Николаевна Маяковского ул, дом 46/1 кв. 19
904451 Бондаренко Алексей Борисович Крупской ул, дом 4 кв. 18
904463 Чузлов Игорь Олегович Куломзинская ул, дом 70 кв. 63
904539 Зиберт Дмитрий Владимирович Челюскинцев ул, дом 98, кв. 88
904541 Клычников Юрий Николаевич 12 Декабря ул, дом 117/1, кв. 90
904526 Шпаков Николай Николаевич Комкова ул, дом 7Б, кв. 44
904528 Смирнова Екатерина Сергеевна Новостройка рп, дом 9, кв. 15
904516 Филатова Ирина Владимировна Завертяева ул, дом 23/4, кв. 111
904496 Келеменев Геннадий Владимирович ул авиагородок3 кв 47
904519 Каракулева Юлия Сергеевна Энтузиастов ул, дом 49, кв. 119
904521 Попова Людмила Сергеевна Заозерная ул, дом 3в, кв. 51
904520 Сигаев Вячеслав Сергеевич ул заозерная 21 кв 13
904523 Каретникова Анна Ивановна 50 лет ВЛКСМ ул, дом 6, кв. 65
904524 Чувакова Елена Алексеевна Лукашевича ул, дом 12, кв. 117
904530 Машкарев Николай Афанасьевич Новостройка рп, дом 8, кв. 4
904493 Нефедова Татьяна Ильинична Мира пр-кт, дом 25, кв. 73
904540 Першина Татьяна Даниловна Козицкого п, дом 4, кв. 11
904527 Беспятых Екатерина Александровна Амурская 21-я ул, дом 43, кв. 43
904517 Русанов Павел Александрович Осоавиахимовская ул, дом 181/1, кв. 27
904580 Бондаренко Татьяна Алексеевна 22 Апреля ул, дом 39, кв. 31
663424 Даулбаева Кульшара Шамилевна ватутина  18 кв 95
663313 Гордеев Сергей Владимирович Транссибирская ул, дом 6, кв. 226
904552 Лущикова Нина Николаевна крайняя 5-я  дом 12 кв 13
904529 Ливенцова Татьяна Анатольевна Лукашевича ул, дом 7, кв. 130
390327 Ионин Евгений Геннадьевич 22 апреля 12 кв 76
904570 Чеславская Наталья Юрьевна Петра Осьминина ул, дом 8, кв. 27
904082 Архипов Сергей Игоревич мельничная  87 кв 25
904562 Рощина Галина Макаровна Бульварная ул, дом 2, кв. 211
904561 Залетаева Александра Федоровна Заозерная ул, дом 10, кв. 94
904560 Попов Владислав Анатольевич Менделеева пр-кт, дом 21, кв. 28
904550 Лескова Елена Сергеевна Кордная 4-я ул, дом 56а, кв. 86
900489 Грязнова Валентина Петровна Лукашевича ул, дом 11А, кв. 42
904557 Марченко Виктор Николаевич Космический пр-кт, дом 14а/1, кв. 25
660133 Комков Иван Юрьевич Малиновского ул, дом 10, кв. 45
904556 Топтыгин Сергей Александрович  Гусарова ул, дом 113, кв. 111
904531 Шнайдер Вера Александровна Комарова пр-кт, дом 14/1, кв. 98
904547 Макарова Лариса Анатольевна Семиреченская ул, дом 134, кв. 60
904571 Пергун Игорь Николаевич Крупской ул, дом 23/1, кв. 164
904567 Андреев Илья Леонидович Энергетиков ул, дом 63а, кв. 6
904607 Дорошенко Анастасия Владимировна Кордная 3-я ул, дом 22 кв 12
904701 Сапожникова Анна Александровна И.Мишина ул, дом 8, кв. 159
904697 Шпаковская Олеся Валериевна Заозерная ул, дом 21, кв. 223
904702 Зимина Елена Александровна Богдана Хмельницкого ул, дом 238, кв. 33
904693 Сладкевич Татьяна Юрьевна  6 Линия ул, дом 180, кв. 184
904707 Дергачева Татьяна Сергеевна Масленникова ул, дом 203/1, кв. 4
904675 Запара Павел Николаевич 50 лет ВЛКСМ ул, дом 7, кв. 34
904696 Ковалева Юлия Анатольевна Кузьмина б-р, дом 7, кв. 32
904709 Кожух Александр Владимирович Лукашевича ул, дом 12а, кв. 78
904710 Чернова Юлия Александровна Завертяева ул, дом 16, кв. 128
904711 Овчаренко Сергей Владимирович Нефтебаза ул, дом 3, кв. 11
904714 Довлетханова Флюра Заббаровна Лермонтова ул, дом 20, кв. 124
904713 Осипова Татьяна Яковлевна Масленникова ул, дом 183, кв. 4
904712 Ефремов Иван Сергеевич М.А.Булгакова ул, дом 1-43
215217 Бадаш Владимир Александрович Бетховена ул, дом 25а, кв. 38
215308 Булдакова Антонина Николаевна Ленинская 9-я ул, дом 5, кв. 65
215227 Абаимова Татьяна Владимировна Осоавиахимовская ул, дом 181/1, кв. 49
391431 Мамаев Денис Геннадьевич Труда 9а кв 63
215323 Саковец Марина Анатольевна Кольцевая 2-я ул, дом 17/1, кв. 11
904926 Хохрякова Нина Витальевна Сулеймана стальского дом 2 кв 118
904931 Полинчак Оксана Олеговна Масленникова ул, дом 45, кв. 86
903892 Моргунова Татьяна Ефимовна Менделеева пр-кт, дом 8, кв. 77
390451 Зубов Валерий Брониславович  Мельничная ул, дом 9, кв. 40
215469 Грохотова Татьяна Евгеньевна Волгоградская ул, дом 24В, кв. 57
215119 Писарева Марина Игоревна Королева пр-кт, дом 12б, кв. 14
903908 Кривко Валентина Петровна Космический пр-кт, дом 18г, кв. 183
904947 Погуляев Игорь Васильевич 20 лет РККА дом 10 кв 139
663312 Илькова Любовь Владимировна Звездная дом 8 кв 111
904699 Живаева Екатерина Юрьевна Дианова 27 кв 66
904718 Рутц Владимир Владимирович 21 амурская дом 28 кв 90
904717 Тимонина Елена Валерьевна 50 лет Профсоюзов ул, дом 101, кв. 22
902519 Лобанова Марина Владимировна 3-я Кордная д 18 кв 48
902519 Кульпа Анастасия Васильевна Челюскинцев ул, дом 83, кв. 16
904938 Варакина Марина Геннадьевна Заозерная 18/2 кв 4
904708 Толстова Елена Геннадьевна Биофабрика пос. ул, дом 1/1, кв. 77
904943 Бублик Светлана Анатольевна Туполева ул, дом 1Б, кв. 45
215641 Агеева Наталья Владимировна Архитекторов б-р, дом 13, кв. 108

904875

Носова Олеся Александровна

Энтузиастов ул, дом 19а, кв. 40

663983

Бикбавов Даниил Фоатьевич

ул.  туполева Дом: 5 Кв.92

904855

Тимошевская Елена Сергеевна

Бережного ул, дом 5, кв. 67

904857

Барсукова Татьяна Александровна

Октябрьская ул, дом 107, кв. 40

904879

Кузнецова Зинаида Никитовна

Октябрьская ул, дом 107, кв. 229

904866

Норикова Татьяна Леонидовна

Ватутина ул, дом 14, кв. 17

903634

Феоктистов Дмитрий Сергеевич

нефтезаводская ул, Д 30а  Кв: 26

904865

Грязнов Николай Васильевич

Заозерная ул, дом 27, кв. 71

904879

Кузнецова Зинаида Никитовна

Октябрьская ул, дом 107, кв. 229

904869

Буслаева Елена Леонидовна

Крупской ул, дом 9/1, кв. 132

904872

Кретова Наталья Ивановна

Челюскинцев 2-я ул, дом 7А, кв. 27

904895

Федоткина Елена Леонидовна1 (Т)

Романенко ул, дом 7А, кв. 47

904885

Миничева Надежда Алексеевна

Заречный б-р, дом 2Б, кв. 76

904886

Василькова Валентина Васильевна

50 лет профсоюзов ул Д: 119 Кв 11

904867

Смурова Дарья Дмитриевна1 (Т)

Романенко ул, дом 14, кв. 57

904881

Мухай Александр Юрьевич

Конева ул, дом 34/2, кв. 26

904892

Карпенко Сергей Иванович

Светлая ул, дом 10, кв. 15

663651

Федорчук Петор Дмитриевич

романенко ул Д 4 Кв 8

904889

Бакурова Калия Жакеновна

Маршала Жукова ул, дом 78, кв. 31

904893

Галуненко Екатерина Николаевна

Мира пр-кт, дом 106, кв. 57

904956

Екимов Александр Иванович

Комарова пр-кт, дом 17/1, кв. 81

904958

Задворнов Игорь Федорович

Челюскинцев 4-я ул, дом 99, кв. 5

904874

Болтян Любовь Федоровна

Заозерная ул, дом 1, кв. 122

904916

Филинович Анатолий Кононович (Т)

Перелета ул, дом 31, кв. 160

904876

Молодчиков Павел Владимирович

Карла Маркса пр-кт, дом 69, кв. 55

904910

Охота Наталья Ивановна

6 Линия ул, дом 99, кв. 57

904982

Бостанджиева Марина Витальевна

Амурская 21-я ул, дом 43, кв. 103

904917

Мухина Елена Ярославовна

Энтузиастов ул, дом 21а, кв. 3

904120

Шаляпина Светлана Витальевна (Т)

Белозерова ул, дом 11, кв. 38

904135

Третейник Светлана Анатольевна

мира пр-кт 47 кв 30

904996

Сыроежкина Людмила Юрьевна

Тенистая ул, дом 20, кв. 25

904997

Самотуга Светлана Валерьевна

Фрезерная ул, дом 40, кв. 197

904913

Артюшин Александр Иванович (Т)

Любинская 2-я ул, дом 2Б, кв. 54

904912

Вирлова Татьяна Петровна (Т)

10 лет Октября ул, дом 189, кв. 121

904988

Малиновская Кристина Валерьевна

декабристов ул  д 108 кв-ра 10

904930

Белкина Любовь Ивановна

Звездова ул, дом 103, кв. 184

904983

Масягина Марина Алексеевна1

Волгоградская ул, дом 4, кв. 105

904968

Стадольник Валентина Дмитриевна

20 Линия ул, дом 59, кв. 66

904966

Вейсгейм Ольга Васильевна1 (Т)

Крупской ул, дом 14/3, кв. 74

391259

Рассказова Татьяна Александровна

светлая 8 кв 40

904964

Кудрина Мария Владимировна1

Северная 24-я ул, дом 200, кв. 1

904986

Емельянова Тамара Петровна

Железнодорожная 3-я ул, дом 11, кв. 48

904968

Стадольник Валентина Дмитриевна

20 Линия ул, дом 59, кв. 66

904188

Яковлева Галина Павловна

Амурская 21-я ул, дом 28Д, кв. 27

904091

Нестеренко Анна Григорьевна (Т)

Менделеева пр-кт, дом 38, кв. 38

662936

Бобровник Алена Леонидовна

Архитекторов б-р, дом 13/3, кв. 57

904038

Коптелова Евгения Львовна 1

Перелета ул, дом 27, кв. 184

904066

Решетняк Татьяна Анатольевна.

Петра Осьминина ул, дом 12, кв. 50

901152

Чернова Лиана Николаевна3

добровольского ул  д 8 кв  212

902354

Буторин Евгений Павлович

герцена ул д 79 кв  31

904101

Бубнова Наталья Анатольевна

Дмитриева ул, дом 2/1, 15

904377

Соболь Анна Николаевна

Космический пр-кт, дом 14а/2, кв. 56

904446

Новоселов Олег Борисович

архитекторов б-р, дом 14 кв 51

904464

Гаврющенко Олеся Владимировна

Перелета ул, дом 32, кв. 470

904454

Жигунова Марина Александровна

Северная 24-я ул, дом 204/1, кв. 126

904399

Федорова Людмила Петровна.

Волкова ул, дом 7а, кв. 39

904159

Базыль Ольга Александровна

Комарова пр-кт, дом 21, кв. 291

663743

Бухмиллер Нина Александровна

волгоградская дом 30а, кв 1

904196

Ванин Станислав Ростиславович (Т)

Военный 16-й городок, дом 414, кв. 44

904152

Сергаева Марина Юрьевна2 (Т)

Поселковая 2-я ул, дом 18, кв. 223

904085

Жмур Наталья Юрьевна

Пригородная ул, дом 10/2, кв. 10

215124

Соснина Лариса Александровна

фугенфирова 3 кв 27

904494

Соловьева Наталья Владимировна1

Северная 24-я ул, дом 206А, кв. 4

904566

Голенкова Екатерина Геннадьевна

Авиагородок ул, дом 6, кв. 31

904572

Силин Павел Юрьевич

Завертяева ул, дом 9/19, кв. 37

904694

Кеньк Галина Викторовна

Е.А.Стороженко ул, дом 25к3, кв. 44

904731

Повагина Раиса Александровна

Архитекторов б-р, дом 19, кв. 10

904728

Сурков Андрей Петрович

Челюскинцев 2-я ул, дом 15/3, кв. 58

904468

Зубарь Людмила Васильевна1

Кольцевая 2-я ул, дом 3, кв. 34

215547

Дужникова Нина Дмитриевна

50 лет ВЛКСМ ул, дом 14, кв. 81

661445

Каплун Светлана Анатольевна 1

В.М.Шукшина ул, дом 7 кв 39